Attorney Advertising




Image courtesy of
Slashdot.org


Vegetable oil as a lawyer: Cosmetic

The lawyer is the fruit of avocado (Persea Gratissima), a tree of the family Lauraceae, native to Mexico and Guatemala. The paste has an oil content of between 5 and 30%. The oil is obtained by mechanical pressure.

Rich in vitamins, avocado oil is of interest to the pharmaceutical and cosmetics industries, as well as soap.

Very thin, which penetrates the skin particularly well and is ideal for sensitive skin or small areas.

Softens, moisturizes, strengthens and protects the skin.

It is used in products for body care, face and hair. No rust virtually.

Application:

This sera que lift x funciona mesmo oil is ultra rich, is an especially dry natural treasure that contains high amounts of vitamin A, B1, B2, D and E. It also contains amino acids, sterols, lecithin, fatty acids and hair care and dull essentiels.Dans which works great.

Beautifying the hair, it adds shine and strength to cheveux.Réputée to stimulate hair growth